February Calf
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Holmland Lavanguard Pledge
|
Lancashire
|
2
|
Bridgeend Lavanguard Rapture
|
Border & Lakeland
|
3
|
Whitgreave Springlebee Seaver Rose
|
Northern Ireland
|
4
|
Dovetrent Royce Queenie Red
|
Derbyshire
|
5
|
Shambles Cracker Pretzel
|
East Midlands
|
6
|
Knowlesmere Fever Papoose
|
Western
|
7
|
Cefncoch Loader
|
North Wales
|
8
|
Wyndford Sonato Dazzle 81
|
Shropshire
|
9
|
Letterkenny Berryhill Judy
|
Scotland South
|
10
|
Treginegar Iota Dainty
|
Cornwall
|
11
|
Designer Dempsey Sharon
|
South Eastern
|
12
|
Sahara Windbrook Sara
|
West Midlands
|
13
|
Westleaze Pebble 30
|
South & Wiltshire
|
14
|
Drointon Tabwyn Bloom
|
Staffordshire
|
15
|
Kalana Believer Meggie
|
South Wales
|
16
|
Poringland Jud Bluebell 8
|
Suffolk
|
17
|
Cramar Atlantis S Lulu
|
Central Counties
|
18
|
Carkin Pine Tree Orchid
|
North East
|
19
|
Coachgate Macheda Stacey
|
Yorkshire
|
20
|
Davlea Durham Ashlyn
|
South West
|
21
|
Hoops Flower 474
|
Devon
|
22
|
Airfield Mammoth Amanda
|
Norfolk
|
23
|
Canwell Camden Taffeta Red
|
Midlands
|
|
|
|
December- January Calf
|
|
|
1
|
Panda Alexa Fools Gold
|
Devon
|
2
|
Panda Allyander Fools Gold
|
Devon
|
3
|
Davlea Knowledge Lulu
|
South West
|
4
|
Syke Million Jodie
|
Scotland South
|
5
|
Manorhaven Stormatic Frolic
|
Yorkshire
|
6
|
Lynholme Golden Winter
|
Lancashire
|
7
|
Tregustick Mammoth Betsy
|
Cornwall
|
8
|
Withamhall Shottle Cherry 7
|
South & Wiltshire
|
9
|
Sahara Windy Tessie
|
West Midlands
|
10
|
Absolute Club Paradise
|
South Wales
|
11
|
Cramar Winners Fran
|
Central Counties
|
12
|
Wyndford Sid Contented 414
|
Northern Ireland
|
13
|
Dovetrent Windbrook Judy
|
Derbyshire
|
14
|
Knowlesmere Adventure Dream Red
|
Western
|
15
|
Richaven Armstead Lily
|
West Midlands
|
16
|
Topcroft Sensation Harebell 2
|
Suffolk
|
17
|
Cotonhall Lucky Amelia Red
|
Staffordshire
|
18
|
Warnelview GW Ruby
|
Border & Lakeland
|
19
|
Wyndford Sanchez Melody
|
Shropshire
|
20
|
Carkin Copycut Maichelle
|
North East
|
21
|
Neatishall Shottle Rosina
|
Norfolk
|
22
|
Bilsthorpe Solar Hedgrose Red
|
East Midlands
|
23
|
Meinel Scooby Evette
|
North Wales
|
|
|
|
October- November Calf
|
|
|
1
|
Sterndale Alexander Ghostly
|
Derbyshire
|
2
|
Absolute Golden Delicious
|
Lancashire
|
3
|
Letterkenny Alexander Judy
|
Scotland South
|
4
|
Woodcatt Zebra Snowdrift
|
Border & Lakeland
|
5
|
Shanael Gambler Roxy
|
West Midlands
|
6
|
Abbeyhouse Lavanguard Roby
|
Yorkshire
|
7
|
Knowlesmere Sid Papoose
|
Western
|
8
|
Panda Jordan Gem
|
Devon
|
9
|
Woodhey Winners Black Ghost
|
Staffordshire
|
10
|
Airfield Mammoth Can ada
|
Norfolk
|
11
|
Wyndford Seaver Contented
|
Shropshire
|
12
|
Brainmer Rose Kim Red
|
North East
|
13
|
Noremead Twist Moth
|
South Eastern
|
14
|
Warnelview Windbrook Susette
|
Border & Lakeland
|
15
|
Sandringham Baxter Kim 2
|
Northern Ireland
|
16
|
Crystalclear MS Christmas Snow
|
Central Counties
|
17
|
Bassingthorpe Jordan Pamela
|
East Midlands
|
18
|
Mikali Seaver Hope
|
South & Wiltshire
|
19
|
BB Palermo Ghost
|
South Wales
|
20
|
Ciderhouse Bluesky Tammy
|
South West
|
21
|
Madryn Seaver Roz
|
North Wales
|
22
|
Brill Amstead Rolls
|
Cornwall
|
23
|
Moordown Shottle Rompus
|
Midlands
|
|
|
|
August- September
|
|
|
1
|
Sterndale Alexander Ashlyn
|
Derbyshire
|
2
|
Vetech Braxton Robette
|
Scotland South
|
3
|
Bassingthopre Sid Ruby
|
East Midlands
|
4
|
Nobold Lauthoity Ashlyn
|
Shropshire
|
5
|
Drointon PS Petrelle
|
Staffordshire
|
6
|
Abbeyhouse Sid Peach
|
Yorkshire
|
7
|
Madryb Sam Lou Etta
|
North Wales
|
8
|
Crystalclear Fever Pumpkin
|
Central Counties
|
9
|
Dalesend Pansy 241
|
North East
|
10
|
Aliann Jotan Redkite
|
Lancashire
|
11
|
Wolfa Golden Rae
|
Border & Lakeland
|
12
|
Aintree Seaver Teller
|
Western
|
13
|
Airfield Keneth Rachel
|
Norfolk
|
14
|
Shanael Fever Roxy
|
West Midlands
|
15
|
Porringland Laura 3
|
Suffolk
|
16
|
Poynings D Garrett Diana
|
South West
|
17
|
Mikali Aftershock Blackrose
|
South & Wiltshire
|
18
|
Kalana Beleiver Mona 27
|
South Wales
|
19
|
Woodhey Night Fever Ghost
|
Northern Ireland
|
20
|
Cramar G Jordan Misha
|
Central Counties
|
21
|
Goldenblase Matson Black Ivy
|
Devon
|
22
|
Hafesp End-Story Rhian
|
South Eastern
|
23
|
Pollamounter Shottle Barb
|
Cornwall
|
24
|
Moordown Password Noggin
|
Midlands
|
|
|
|
June- July
|
|
|
1
|
Sterndale Affection Anna
|
Derbyshire
|
2
|
Lynholme Sanchez Myra
|
Lancashire
|
3
|
Coachgate Aftershock Alidus
|
Yorkshire
|
4
|
Knowlesmere Fever Miss Elegance
|
Western
|
5
|
Wintersell Mila 31
|
South Eastern
|
6
|
Nobold Aftershock Lyra
|
Northern Ireland
|
7
|
Riverdane Snowy Ashlyn
|
Scotland South
|
8
|
Tregibby Attic Spottie Red
|
South Wales
|
9
|
Noremead Rockafella Wonda 2
|
South & Wiltshire
|
10
|
AS RD Misha G Jordan
|
Central Counties
|
11
|
Alderbarrow Shottle Rollie
|
Shropshire
|
12
|
Airfield Lucius Lustre
|
Norfolk
|
13
|
Cramar Fever Lady Franchesca
|
East Midlands
|
14
|
Washfold Annette 128
|
North East
|
15
|
Cefncoch Rocky Sunlight 2
|
North Wales
|
16
|
Hailstone Jordan Magic
|
Border & Lakeland
|
17
|
Chettiscombe Goldwyn Rosina 10
|
Devon
|
18
|
Chorlton Classy Royal Red
|
Staffordshire
|
19
|
Hurcott Bandit Lucy 26
|
Midlands
|
20
|
Wheatacre Deann Gemma 19
|
Suffolk
|
|
|
|
April- May Calf
|
|
|
1
|
Tonian Jotan Roxy Red
|
South Wales
|
2
|
Drointon Savard Marq 1
|
Staffordshire
|
3
|
Lesmay Alexander Nanette
|
Scotland South
|
4
|
Woodhey Premier Flo
|
Northern Ireland
|
5
|
Riverdane Adventure Mira
|
Western
|
6
|
Onco Windfall Ginny
|
South East
|
7
|
Boltonmanor Damion Sadie 3
|
Lancashire
|
8
|
Bridge End Fever Raven
|
Border & Lakeland
|
9
|
Peak Dusky Rhapsody
|
Derbyshire
|
10
|
Shanael Sanchez Peach
|
West Midlands
|
11
|
Davea Baltimor Charlene
|
South West
|
12
|
Poringland Ella 143
|
Suffolk
|
13
|
Noremead Commando Manila
|
South & Wiltshire
|
14
|
Meinel Decker Gladys 4
|
North Wales
|
15
|
Brill Shottle Sadie
|
Cornwall
|
16
|
Chettiscombe Goldwyn Rosina 8
|
Devon
|
17
|
Wyndford Sanchez Tracey 10
|
Shropshire
|
18
|
Dalesend Pansy 236
|
North East
|
19
|
Airfield Mammoth Miss America
|
Norfolk
|
20
|
Hurcott Magot Beechleaf 53
|
Midlands
|
21
|
Emmington Goldwyn Marie
|
Central Counties
|