Calf Judge: David
Booth, Feizor Holsteins
Overall champion: Riverdane SVS Atlee, Western
Reserve champion: Carhall Brady Elizabeth 4, Lancashire
Honourable mention:
Firstlook Aftershock Ricki, Shropshire
February Calf
1,
Wyndford Aikman August 31, Isle of
Man
2,
Lynholme Cute Wishes, Lancashire
3,
Coachgate Ashlyn Fanny 4, Yorkshire
4,
Ards Dimond Barbie, Northern Ireland
5,
Woodhey TLC Brady Lust, Western
6, Woodcatt Explode Irene, Border &
Lakeland
7,
Woodmarsh Doorman Zandra 3, South
Wales
8,
Panda April Fools Gold, Devon
9,
Wiltor Galaxy Dreamstar, West
Midlands
10,
Knowlesmere Windbrook Chancel,
Shropshire
11,
Overside Dorcy Promise, Scotland
South
12,
Meldamar Seaver Dream, Derbyshire
13,
Wigboro Zelgadis Niche, Suffolk
14,
Crystalclear NH Glauco Foxie, Central
Counties
15,
Gemini Alexander Nora, Norfolk
16,
Nobold TLC Brokaw Joan, Staffordshire
17,
Moordown Sid Moth, Midlands
18,
Fordmill Consus Kimo, East Midlands
19,
Meinel Snowcat Meldar, North Wales
20,
Westleaze Redfactor Princess Red,
South & Wiltshire
21,
Davlea Goldchip Impala, South West
22,
Carkin Sterling Cockle, North East
23,
Onco Atwood Becky, South Eastern
December – January calf
1,
Nobold Lauthority TLC Rose,
Staffordshire
2,
Hillbarn Goldfish Rosie 7, Shropshire
3,
Boltonmanor Saloon Ann 15, Lancashire
4,
Drointon Alexander S Petrelle, Isle
of Man
5,
Ingleden Goldfish Galilee, Border
& Lakeland
6,
Riverdane Doorman Spotless, Western
7,
Preistland 5615 Fever Delia, Northern
Ireland
8,
Panda After Eight Gold ET, Devon
9,
Dovetrent Spectrum Queenie Red,
Derbyshire
10,
Letterkenny Explode Laurie, Scotland
South
11,
Davlea Barbwire Lotto Red, South West
12,
Normead Twist Present 3, South &
Wilts
13,
Studdah Krusadar Lonely, North East
14,
Ventown Uno Amanda, Devon
15,
Shanael Explode Assett, West Midlands
16,
BB Mogul Memory, South Wales
17,
Meinel Goldfish Rintse, North Wales
18,
Wolston Gymkhana 33, East Midlands
19,
Canwell Windbrook Lulu 2, Midlands
20,
Crystalclear Attitude Dancer Red,
Central Counties
21,
Designer Debonair Pelula, South East
22,
Learbeck Fever Honey, Yorkshire
October – November calf
1,
Firstlook Aftershock Ricki,
Shropshire
2,
Ards Atwood Ashlyn, Northern Ireland
3,
Peak Destry Berthe, Lancashire
4,
Lynholm Alexander Mary, Lancashire
5,
Jackpot Fever Dawnette, Isle of Man
6,
Dovetrent Jordan Queenie, Derbyshire
7,
Mostragree Silver Invite, Northern
Ireland
8,
Otterwyn Windbrook Softee, South West
9,
Puertomadryn Braxton Etta, North
Wales
10,
Airburn Verve Kitty, Yorkshire
11,
Hallow Aftershock Supra, East
Midlands
12,
Starlet Ladd Ella P, South Wales
13,
Hollymere Brady Crocus, Western
14,
Blythbridge Aftershock Georgina,
Scotland South
15,
Wolfa Lavanguard Rae, Border &
Lakeland
16,
Salcrest Zel Lausine, North East
17,
Richaven Arden Papoose, West Midlands
18,
Chettiscombe Million Sophina, Devon
19,
Whitgreave Atwood Christine,
Staffordshire
20,
Normead Twist Helena 3, South &
Wiltshire
21,
Firstsight Snow Allie Red, Central
Counties
22,
Canwell Duplex Norma, Midland
23,
Designer Alexander Sharon, South
Eastern
August – September
calf
1,
Riverdane SVS Atlee, Western
2,
Evening Damion Stella 3, Border &
Lakeland
3,
Boltonmanor Lavenguard Sadie 5,
Lancashire
4,
Priestland 5564 Fever Farrah,
Northern Ireland
5,
Kepculloch Goldwyn Mary, Scotland
South
6,
Onco Goldfish Sherry, South Eastern
7,
Chedhunt Windbrook Mayqueen, South
West
8,
Denmire Bridgend Lauthority Honey,
Yorkshire
9,
Frontline Meridian Echo,
Staffordshire
10,
Sterndale Explode Ashlyn, South Eastern
11,
Chasmar Caspion Rosebud 51,
Derbyshire
12,
Hoops Trientje 39, Devon
13,
Normead Lisbon Marbella 2, South
& Wilts
14,
Washfold Annette 139, North East
15,
Richaven Armstead Mahala, West
Midlands
16,
Gemini Alexander Jessica, Norfolk
17,
Crystalclear Afrer Florentine,
Central Counties
18
Wyndford Alex Sara 4, Shropshire
19,
Meinel Berryhill Milly, North Wales
20,
Hillbarn Shottle Deva 10, Isle of Man
21,
Churchvale L Snow Rachel, South Wales
22,
Wolston Lavendar 25, East Midlands
23,
Wigboro Dodge Mandy, Suffolk
24,
Moordown Lavenduard Emblem 2, Midland
June – July calf
1,
Sterndale Shadow Anna, Border &
Lakeland
2,
Logan Braxton Ambrosia, Scotland
South
3,
Kingtonmagna Lovejoy Blomke 18, South
West
4,
Heavenly Explode Atlee, Lancashire
5,
Greening Oralie 2nd,
Shropshire
6,
Riverdane Brady Ghost, Western
7,
Shanael Goldsun Ricki, West Midlands
8,
Withamhall Baxter Cherry, South &
Wiltshire
9,
Bydale Atlantis Tulip, Central
Counties
10,
Designer Debonair Molli Red, South
Eastern
11,
Frontlind Brett Sharon, Staffordshire
12,
Hoops Flower 492, Devon
13,
Woodhey Brady Snipe, Western
14,
Foxbourne Dropshot Mars Kate,
Derbyshire
15,
Tynewydd Sid Lulu 2, South Wales
16,
Leedham Razzle Tina Red 2, East
Midlands
17,
Wetherton Summit Rebecca, Midland
April – May calf
1,
Carhall Brady Elizabeth 4, Lancashire
2,
Knowlesmere Shadow Diamond,
Shropshire
3,
Vetech Braxton Elegant, Northern
Ireland
4,
Furness Alexander Beauty, Scotland
South
5,
Broadfold Sid Oralie, Yorkshire
6,
Crystalclear Goldwyn Fran, Central
Counties
7,
Woodcatt Cosom Lila 2, Border &
Lakeland
8,
Riverdane Explode Springsteen,
Western
9,
Noremead Squaw Chief Hebe 2, South
& Wiltshire
10,
Glasson Heridian Balise A, South
Eastern
11,
Dovetrent Windbrook Queenie,
Derbyshire
12,
Tregibby A Team Avis, South Wales
13,
Carhall Brady Peggy, Midlands
14,
Spiermans Alana, North Wales
15,
Drointon Tabwyn G Amanda,
Staffordshire