Grand champion Holstein: Castellhyfryd Spirte Rosina (Spirte) Simon and Sian Davies
Reserve champion Holstein: Wyndford Goldwyn Erle (Goldwyn) Wilfred Maddock Ltd
Honourable mention: Riverdane Gold Angel (Goldwyn) Riverdane Holsteins
Heifer champion: Sahara Windy Tessie (Windbrook) Sahara Holsteins
Reserve champion heifer: Riverdane Sid Atlee (Sid) Riverdane Holsteins
Judge: Kevin Wilson, Warnelview Holsteins
Maiden heifer
1st Aintree Revamp Nugget (Whittier Farms Revamp), Aintree Holsteins Ltd
2nd Tregibby A Team Avis (Townhouse A Team), Ifan Wilson
3rd Starlet Ladd Ella P (Ladd P), Kevin Rickard and Martin Webber
4th Cefn Coch Razzle Ines Red (Red Razzle), W C Williams
5th Sahara Oak Isa (Alta Oak) Sahara Holsteins
In-calf heifer
1st Showgirl SC Sara (Stanleycup), Wiltor Holsteins
2nd Castellhyfryd Atwood Rosina (Atwood), Simon and Sian Davies
3rd Tregibby Royce Roxie (Castellhyfryd Jasper Royce), Ifan Wilson
4th St Brides Windbrook Ashlyn (Windbrook), Kevin Rickard and Martin Webber
5th Cefn Coch Loader Charles (Loader), W C Williams
Junior heifer in-milk
1st Sahara Windy Tessie (Windbrook), Sahara Holsteins
2nd Ortongrange Snowman Alysia (Snowman), Kevin Rickard and Martin Webber
3rd Castellhyfryd Windbrook Snowball (Windbrook), Simon and Sian Davies
4th Wyndford Sid Contented 414 (Sid), Richard Maddocks
Senior heifer in-milk
1st Riverdane Sid Atlee (Sid), by Riverdane Holsteins
2nd Tregibby Atwood Cocoa (Atwood), Hefyn Wilson
3rd Aintree Windbrook Nugget (Windbrook), Aintree Holsteins Ltd
Junior cow in-calf
1st Loford Damion Rhonda (Damion), Wiltor Holsteins
2nd Noremead Specialist Brenda (Specialist), Gerald Watkin
3rd Lliwe Shottle Rosina (Shottle), KW and CA Thomas
Senior cow in-calf
1st Pisgah Meg 30 (Atlas), Hefyn Wilson
Second calved cow in-milk
1st Riverdane Gold Atlee (Goldwyn), Riverdane Holsteins
2nd Wyndford Earl Winsome 87 (Wyndford Earl), Wilfred Maddock Ltd
3rd Wyndford Shottle Glory 8 (Shottle), Wilfred Maddock Ltd
4th Tonian Jotan Roxy Red (Jotan Red), Kevin Rickard and Martin Webber
5th Aintree Goldwyn Elegance (Goldwyn), Aintree Holsteins Ltd
Third calver cow in-milk
1st Wyndford Goldwyn Erle (Goldwyn), Wilfred Maddock Ltd
2nd Sahara Goldwyn Sara 2nd (Goldwyn), Sahara Holsteins
3rd Sahara Goldwyn Promis (Goldwyn), Sahara Holsteins
4th Wyndford Jasper Betty 92 (Jasper), Wilfred Maddock Ltd
5th Tregibby Debonair Cinderella (Debonair), Hefyn Wilson
Senior cow in-milk
1st Castellhyfryd Spirte Rosina (Spirte), Simon and Sian Davies
2nd Wyndford Mr Sam Margy (Mr Sam), Wilfred Maddock Ltd
3rd Ridgefield Gibson Cherril (Gibson), Hefyn Wilson
4th Streat Alliance Gaylass (Alliance), Aintree Holsteins Ltd
5th Woodmarsh Blitz Melody 67 (Blitz), Hefyn Wilson
Group of three
1st Wilfred Maddock Ltd
2nd Sahara Holstein